FANDOM


Monster List

INDEX # NAME IMAGE STARS COST ELEMENT LOCATION
901 Blurbeak
IMG 6551
3.5 4 Storm Cursed Island - Ruins
902 Blurkite
Iiiiii
3.5 7 Storm Evolves from Blurbeak
903 Blurstrike
Iiiiiii
4 8 Storm Ultra-Evolve Blurkite
904 Minitaur
Minitaur
2 1 Fire Central Island – between Thercus & Dargo (forest)
905 Lavataur
Lavataur
2 2 Fire Evolves from Minitaur
906 Hellataur
Hellataur
2 6 Fire Evolves from Lavataur
907 Rhynorunt
Rhynorunt
2 1 Earth Desert Island - grass area south of Mardus
908 Rhynobrute
Rhynobrute
2 2 Earth Evolves from Rhynorunt
909 Rhynobrawl
Rhynobrawl
2 6 Earth Evolves from Rhynobrute
910 Galvit
Galvit
3.5 2 Storm
911 Galvhare
Galvhare
3.5 4 Storm Evolves from Galvit
912 Galvjack
Galvit3
3.5 6 Storm Evolves from Galvhare
913 Galvboss
Galvboss
4.5 8 Storm Ultra-Evolve Galvjack
914 Wolfro
Wolfro
3.5 2 Water
915 Wolfrost
Wolfrost
3.5 4 Water Evolves from Wolfro
916 Wolfreeze
Wolfreeze
3.5 6 Water Evolves from Wolfrost
917 Wolfrozen
Wolfrozen
4.5 8 Water Ultra-Evolve Wolfreeze
918 Minichron
Minichron
5.5 5 Holy
919 Chronogear
Chronogear
5.5 8 Holy Evolves from Minichron
920 Chronotitan
Chronotitan
6 13 Holy Ultra-Evolve Chronogear
921 Atras
Atras
5.5 5 Shadow Obtain from Special Egg
922 Atrasar
Atrasar
5.5 8 Shadow Evolves from Atras
923 Atrahasis
Atrahasis
6 13 Shadow Ultra-Evolve Atrasar
924 Bucklerwing
Argis1
5.5 5 Holy Obtain from Special Egg (Valentine's Day Festival)
925 Shieldwyrm
Shieldwyrm
5.5 8 Holy Evolves from Bucklerwing
926 Aegisdragon
A dragon
6 13 Holy Ultra-Evolve Shieldwyrm
927 Coldfeather
Coldfeather
5.5 5 Water Obtain from Special Egg
928 Winterwing
Winterwing
5.5 8 Water Evolves from Coldfeather
929 Polareon
HIvckUO
6 13 Water Ultra-Evolve Winterwing
930 Swiftdrake
27
4.5 5 Storm Event Reward: Survival of the Fittest
931 Sonicwyrm
28
4.5 7 Storm Evolves from Swiftdrake
932 Blitzdragon
29
5 10 Storm Ultra-Evolve Sonicwyrm
933 Shinobilisk
33
4.5 5 Shadow Event Reward: Survival of the Fittest
934 Shinobizard
34
4.5 7 Shadow Evolves from Shinobilisk
935 Shinobidragon
35
5 10 Shadow Ultra-Evolve Shinobizard
936 Ironcroc
18
4.5 5 Water Event Reward: The Ultimate Challenge
937 Steelcroc
19
4.5 7 Water Evolves from Ironcroc
938 Gearcroc
20
5 10 Water Ultra-Evolve Steelcroc
939 Furdrak
21
4.5 5 Shadow Event Reward: Tower Tournament
940 Lupuswing
22
4.5 7 Shadow Evolves from Furdrak
941 Caniswyrm
23
5 10 Shadow Ultra-Evolve Lupuswing
942 Geohound
30
4.5 5 Earth Event Reward: Survival of the Fittest
943 Geowolf
31
4.5 7 Earth Evolves from Geohound
944 Gaiawolf
32
5 10 Earth Ultra-Evolve Geohound
945 Deodrac
Deodrac
5.5 5 Fire Obtain from Special Egg
946 Deodrake
Deodrake
5.5 8 Fire Evolves from Deodrac
947 Deodragon
Deodragon
6 13 Fire Ultra-Evolve Deodrake
948 Boneblade
Boneblade
5.5 5 Shadow Obtain from Special Egg
949 Skullblade
Skullblade1
5.5 8 Shadow Evolves from Boneblade
950 Oniblade
Oniblade
6 13 Shadow Ultra-Evolve Skullblade
951 Springdrake
Springdrak
5.5 5 Storm Obtain from Festival Egg
952 Geardrake
Geardrake
5.5 8 Storm Evolves from Springdrake
953 Motordragon
Motordragon
6 13 Storm Ultra-Evolve Geardrake
954 Gleamling
Gleamling
5.5 5 Holy
955 Shinedragon
Shinedragon
5.5 8 Holy Evolves from Gleamling
956 Aurodragon
Aurodragon
6 13 Holy Evolves from Shinedragon
957 Frozo
24
4.5 5 Water Event Reward: The Ultimate Challenge
958 Frozgant
25
4.5 7 Water Evolves from Frozo
959 Cryogolem
26
5 10 Water Ultra-Evolve Frozgant
960 Zibel
960
5.5 5 Water
961 Ziberos
961
5.5 8 Water Evolves from Zibel
962 Ziberius
Ziberius
6 13 Water Ultra-Evolve Ziberos
963 Seraphis
963
4.5 5 Holy Event Reward: The Ultimate Challenge
964 Seraphael
964
4.5 7 Holy Evolves from Seraphis
965 Serazael
Serazael
5 10 Holy Ultra-Evolve Seraphael
966 Ogrepunk
966
4.5 5 Fire Event Reward: Dungeon Challenge
967 Ogreblade
967
4.5 7 Fire Evolves from Ogrepunk
968 Ogremaster
Ogremaster
5 10 Fire Ultra-Evolve Ogreblade
969 Hellroid
Hellroid
4.5 5 Shadow
970 Vilegear
Vilegear
4.5 7 Shadow Evolves from Hellroid
971 Devilborg
Devilborg
5 10 Shadow Ultra-Evolve Vilegear
972 Diverbot
972
4.5 5 Water Event Reward: Dungeon Challenge
973 Mobyroid
973
4.5 7 Water Evolves from Diverbot
974 Abyssraider
Abyssraider
5 10 Water Ultra-Evolve Mobyroid
975 Bovlor
Bovlor
5.5 5 Fire
976 Bovolk
Bovolk
5.5 8 Fire Evolves from Bovlor
977 Bovolcus
Bovolcus
6 13 Fire Ultra-Evolve Bovolk
978 Leoshade
36
5.5 5 Storm Obtain from Festival Egg
979 Leowraith
37
5.5 8 Storm Evolves from Leoshade
980 Leogeist
38
6 13 Storm Ultra-Evolve Leowraith
981 Wraithcrew
Wraithcrew
5.5 5 Water
982 Wraithmate
Wraithmate
5.5 8 Water Evolves from Wraithcrew
983 Wraithcaptain
Wraithcaptain
6 13 Water Ultra-Evolve Wraithmate
984 Metaron
Metaron
5.5 5 Holy
985 Metathor
Metathor
5.5 8 Holy Evolves from Metaron
986 Metatherion
Metatherion
6 13 Holy Ultra-Evolve Metathor
987 Geolem
Geolem
5.5 5 Earth Obtain from Special Egg
988 Geomegus 5.5 8 Earth Evolves from Geolem
989 Geomagnus
Geomagnus
6 13 Earth Ultra-Evolve Geomegus
990 Snowrider
990
4.5 5 Water Event Reward: Dungeon Challenge
991 Icerider
991
4.5 7 Water Evolves from Snowrider
992 Frostrider
Frostrider
5 10 Water Ultra-Evolve Icerider
993 Cryptamid
Cryptamid
6 0 Holy Event Reward
994 Crownwalker
Crownwalker
6 0 Shadow Event: The Lost Crown
995 Vorabook
Vorabook
6 0 Earth Event Reward
996 Grailing
Grailing
6 0 Holy Login Reward
997
998
999 Moalith
Moalith
6 0 Earth Event Reward: Chambers of the Statue
1000 Ocarino
Ocarino
6 0 Storm Event Reward (Various)

Index

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.